2018-2019

PosNaamPrtWRVScoreSRtgTPRBRtgAMBBye
1Oscar Zecha3534103409,5-1781104272550
2Wilrick Kost3725482679,5-150350145030
3Jens Sibbing35204112205144343744050
4Joas Bosman37195132150138840326030
5Robin van Vuuren37200172012-136436043030
6Boaz van Andel36141211490,5027429428020
7Christa Bosman36120241268023425625040
8Max Kuiper2290139580257296240180
9Fox de Vries347126825,5012513118060
10Dana de Vries2730243931741190130
11Tom Huismans3111233,51272293270370
12Jurrie Lipke5113231-1161214160350
13Sam Luth40041870110360
1Sam LuthOscar Zecha0-1
2Joas BosmanRobin van Vuuren1-0
3Jens SibbingFox de Vries1-0
4Christa BosmanWilrick Kost0-1
1Oscar ZechaJens Sibbing1-0
2Fox de VriesWilrick Kost0-1
3Sam LuthJoas Bosman0-1
4Robin van VuurenChrista Bosman0-1
1Christa BosmanOscar Zecha0-1
2Joas BosmanWilrick Kost1-0
3Fox de VriesSam Luth1-0
4Max KuiperDana de Vries1-0
5Boaz van AndelRobin van Vuuren1-0
1Christa BosmanJoas Bosman0-1
2Oscar ZechaMax Kuiper1-0
3Robin van VuurenFox de Vries0-1
4Wilrick KostBoaz van Andel1-0
5Dana de VriesSam Luth1-0
1Wilrick KostBoaz van Andel1-0
2Oscar ZechaFox de Vries1-0
3Dana de VriesJoas Bosman0-1
4Jens SibbingChrista Bosman1-0
5Robin van VuurenMax Kuiper0-1
1Max KuiperWilrick Kost0-1
2Joas BosmanBoaz van Andel1-0
3Fox de VriesChrista Bosman1-0
4Jens SibbingRobin van Vuuren0-1
1Fox de VriesOscar Zecha0-1
2Wilrick KostJoas Bosman1-0
3Christa BosmanMax Kuiper0-1
4Boaz van AndelJens Sibbing0-1
1Christa BosmanOscar Zecha0-1
2Jens SibbingFox de Vries1-0
3Joas BosmanMax Kuiper1-0
1Dana de VriesWilrick Kost0-1
2Boaz van AndelOscar Zecha0-1
3Robin van VuurenJens Sibbing0-1
4Fox de VriesJoas Bosman0-1
5Max KuiperChrista Bosman1-0
1Joas BosmanOscar Zecha½-½
2Max KuiperWilrick Kost0-1
3Boaz van AndelRobin van Vuuren1-0
4Fox de VriesChrista Bosman0-1
5Jens SibbingDana de Vries1-0
1Oscar ZechaMax Kuiper1-0
2Wilrick KostJoas Bosman½-½
3Jens SibbingBoaz van Andel1-0
4Robin van VuurenFox de Vries1-0
1Jens SibbingMax Kuiper1-0
2Oscar ZechaBoaz van Andel1-0
3Robin van VuurenJoas Bosman1-0
4Christa BosmanWilrick Kost0-1
1Max KuiperRobin van Vuuren0-1
2Boaz van AndelDana de Vries1-0
3Oscar ZechaFox de Vries1-0
4Joas BosmanJens Sibbing0-1
5Wilrick KostChrista Bosman1-0
1Max KuiperOscar Zecha0-1
2Joas BosmanBoaz van Andel1-0
3Christa BosmanJens Sibbing1-0
4Fox de VriesRobin van Vuuren0-1
5Wilrick KostDana de Vries1-0
1Max KuiperWilrick Kost0-1
2Dana de VriesOscar Zecha0-1
3Boaz van AndelJens Sibbing0-1
4Joas BosmanFox de Vries1-0
5Christa BosmanRobin van Vuuren0-1
1Oscar ZechaJens Sibbing1-0
2Wilrick KostChrista Bosman0-1
3Dana de VriesRobin van Vuuren0-1
4Boaz van AndelFox de Vries1-0
5Joas BosmanMax Kuiper0-1
1Wilrick KostOscar Zecha0-1
2Robin van VuurenBoaz van Andel0-1
3Christa BosmanJoas Bosman0-1
1Oscar ZechaRobin van Vuuren1-0
2Jens SibbingWilrick Kost½-½
3Boaz van AndelChrista Bosman0-1
1Christa BosmanOscar Zecha0-1
2Wilrick KostBoaz van Andel1-0
3Robin van VuurenJoas Bosman1-0
4Jens SibbingFox de Vries1-0
1Oscar ZechaBoaz van Andel1-0
2Joas BosmanDana de Vries1-0
3Jens SibbingChrista Bosman1-0
4Wilrick KostRobin van Vuuren1-0
1Oscar ZechaWilrick Kost1-0
2Christa BosmanRobin van Vuuren0-1
3Fox de VriesDana de Vries1-0
4Joas BosmanJens Sibbing1-0
1Jens SibbingOscar Zecha0-1
2Fox de VriesRobin van Vuuren0-1
3Joas BosmanBoaz van Andel½-½
4Dana de VriesChrista Bosman0-1
1Oscar ZechaRobin van Vuuren1-0
2Wilrick KostFox de Vries1-0
3Jens SibbingJoas Bosman½-½
4Boaz van AndelDana de Vries1-0
1Oscar ZechaJoas Bosman1-0
2Robin van VuurenDana de Vries1-0
3Jens SibbingFox de Vries1-0
4Boaz van AndelWilrick Kost1-0
1Robin van VuurenWilrick Kost0-1
2Joas BosmanChrista Bosman0-1
3Dana de VriesJens Sibbing0-1
4Fox de VriesBoaz van Andel0-1
1Wilrick KostJoas Bosman1-0
2Dana de VriesRobin van Vuuren0-1
3Jens SibbingFox de Vries0-1
4Christa BosmanBoaz van Andel0-1
1Dana de VriesWilrick Kost0-1
2Robin van VuurenJens Sibbing1-0
3Fox de VriesOscar Zecha0-1
4Max KuiperBoaz van Andel0-1
1Wilrick KostJens Sibbing½-½
2Boaz van AndelFox de Vries0-1
3Max KuiperChrista Bosman1-0
4Oscar ZechaDana de Vries1-0
1Oscar ZechaJens Sibbing1-0
2Boaz van AndelRobin van Vuuren1-0
3Christa BosmanWilrick Kost0-1
4Dana de VriesJoas Bosman0-1
1Wilrick KostRobin van Vuuren0-1
2Christa BosmanJens Sibbing1-0
3Joas BosmanFox de Vries1-0
4Dana de VriesBoaz van Andel1-0
1Dana de VriesMax Kuiper0-1
2Fox de VriesChrista Bosman0-1
3Robin van VuurenOscar Zecha0-1
4Boaz van AndelWilrick Kost0-1
5Joas BosmanJens Sibbing0-1
1Wilrick KostOscar Zecha0-1
2Fox de VriesMax Kuiper1-0
3Boaz van AndelChrista Bosman1-0
4Robin van VuurenJoas Bosman1-0
1Boaz van AndelOscar Zecha0-1
2Fox de VriesWilrick Kost0-1
3Robin van VuurenChrista Bosman1-0
4Max KuiperJoas Bosman0-1
1Joas BosmanOscar Zecha0-1
2Jens SibbingBoaz van Andel1-0
3Robin van VuurenDana de Vries1-0
4Christa BosmanFox de Vries1-0
1Oscar ZechaRobin van Vuuren1-0
2Jens SibbingDana de Vries1-0
3Wilrick KostChrista Bosman1-0
4Boaz van AndelJoas Bosman0-1
1Oscar ZechaJens Sibbing1-0
2Joas BosmanWilrick Kost0-1
3Jurrie LipkeRobin van Vuuren0-1
4Christa BosmanBoaz van Andel1-0
5Dana de VriesFox de Vries1-0
1Wilrick KostOscar Zecha0-1
2Robin van VuurenJens Sibbing0-1
3Joas BosmanChrista Bosman1-0
4Fox de VriesBoaz van Andel0-1
5Dana de VriesJurrie Lipke0-1
1Robin van VuurenWilrick Kost0-1
2Jens SibbingJoas Bosman1-0
3Oscar ZechaChrista Bosman1-0
4Max KuiperDana de Vries1-0
5Tom HuismansFox de Vries1-0
6Boaz van AndelJurrie Lipke1-0
1Christa BosmanRobin van Vuuren0-1
2Wilrick KostDana de Vries1-0
3Tom HuismansJens Sibbing0-1
4Fox de VriesJoas Bosman0-1
5Jurrie LipkeOscar Zecha0-1
6Boaz van AndelMax Kuiper0-1
1Jens SibbingWilrick Kost½-½
2Robin van VuurenBoaz van Andel1-0
3Joas BosmanTom Huismans½-½
4Christa BosmanMax Kuiper1-0
5Fox de VriesJurrie Lipke½-½

Comments are closed.