Ronde 5

WitspelerZwartspelerUitslag
Markus VoulonGerrit Kroneman½-½
Jacob KroeseFolke van Dorp0-1
Jan ZwartjesArjan Mulder0-1
Martijn HofsteeJudea van Bemmel1-0
Fred KeijzerWillem van der Hulst1-0
Vincent van DorpRoel Hop1-0
Auke Jon van der VeldeFrans Otte1-0
Ruben KruithofAaldert Bijl1-0
Piet TademaDick van der Plas1-0 R
Niet gespeeldReden
Har van der Maatafgezegd
Anne van der Kleiafgezegd
NrVoornaamNaamScoreGesp.GewRemVerlW-ZRatingTPRPerc.AfgezVrij
1MarkusVoulon339,74310016581679881 
2Folke vanDorp314,83300-1206320811002 
3MartijnHofstee285,54220-213721566751 
4Har van derMaat277,8220001602176610021
5GerritKroneman270522111520148860  
6ArjanMulder258,73210-117111785832 
7FredKeijzer238,74211016441675631 
8JacobKroese236,5521211317148350  
9PietTadema214411201134121238  
10JanZwartjes193,74121216311541501 
11Vincent vanDorp187,74121013901301501 
12Judea vanBemmel155,521010139212505011
13Auke Jon van derVelde142,511001162216481004 
14Willem van derHulst129,55113-11295121830  
15Dick van derPlas127,711001157315731003 
16RubenKruithof109,331021710840332 
17Anne van derKlei92,82011017711346253 
18RoelHop825104-197794520  
19FransOtte475014-11094108910  
20AaldertBijl144004072358201 

Comments are closed.