2019-2020

NrVoornaamNaamScoreW-ZWRVWPGesp.
1OscarZecha81720339
2JoasBosman6,5-161235,59
3MaxKuiper3,51315419
4Fox deVries3,51313367
5ChristaBosman2,5121637,59
6SamLuth1,5-111330,55
7Dana deVries1100111,51

Comments are closed.